User:TrollSlaiyer/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
TrollSlaiyer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*Neutral corpses are counted twice, one for their initial death and one for the destruction of their body (if applicable). | |||
*Kills made by Neutral corpses are counted as a kill from the corpse itself for this table | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center" | Character | |||
! style="text-align:center" | Characters killed | |||
! style="text-align:center" | Count | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:DemaroScript.png|50px|link=Demaro]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:KelicScript.png|50px|link=Kelic]][[File:ButtFairyScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:JackoScript.png|50px|link=Jacko]][[File:CannonScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:FuckingNeoScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:VaricScript.png|50px|link=Varic]][[File:JustADogScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:JayceScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:GoobieScript.png|50px|link=Goobie]][[File:Drunkard2Script.png|50px|link=]][[File:ObeseScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:FoamFingerScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:Ch22WhiteHairTrollScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
[[File:ExpertDickSuckerScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:Ch22OrangeHairTrollScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:Ch22BlueHairTrollScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:WhitePenisManScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:TeabaggerScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:JeffScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:ComplainScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:PatreonTrollScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:GrapefaceScript.png|50px|link=]] + two other trolls | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 24 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:CheetoManScript.png|50px|link=Cheeto Man]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:AmyScript.png|50px|link=Amy]][[File:CandyKongScript.png|50px|link=Candy Kong]][[File:RougeScript.png|50px|link=Rouge]][[File:JessyScript.png|50px|link=Jessy]][[File:PattyScript.png|50px|link=Patty]][[File:ToadScript.png|50px|link=Toad]][[File:CameoCrocScript.png|50px|link=List of cameos]] + Micah, Birdo, and many others in the pipe | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 9 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:SylvesterScript.png|50px|link=Tom]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Ernie, Foghorn Leghorn, Big Bird, Skipper, Kowalski, Rico, Private, and Tweety | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:TomScript.png|50px|link=Tom]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:JarryScript.png|50px|link=Jarry]] + Hector, Spike (TaJ), Tyke, Spike (LT), Chester, and Granny | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:MiladoxScript.png|50px|link=Miladox]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:GarryScript.png|50px|link=Garry]][[File:GoombaScript.png|50px|link=Goomba]][[File:PoppyBrosScript.png|50px|link=Poppy Bros Jr.]][[File:PoppyBrosScript.png|50px|link=Poppy Bros Jr.]][[File:PoppyBrosScript.png|50px|link=Poppy Bros Jr.]][[File:PoppyBrosScript.png|50px|link=Poppy Bros Jr.]]<br> | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:ShadowScript.png|50px|link=Shadow]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:DickTakerScript.png|50px|link=Dick Taker]][[File:ButterTitsScript.png|50px|link=Butter Tits]][[File:BrandonScript.png|50px|link=Brandon]][[File:DaffyScript.png|50px|link=Daffy]][[File:BugsScript.png|50px|link=Bugs]][[File:RoadRunnerScript.png|50px|link=Road Runner]] + Villagers<br> | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:LuigiScript.png|50px|link=Luigi]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:FrecklesScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:CreamScript.png|50px|link=Cream]][[File:EspioScript.png|50px|link=Espio]][[File:CoronerScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:MachickScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:TKScript.png|50px|link=Troll King]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:EmerlScript.png|50px|link=Emerl]][[File:SonicScript.png|50px]][[File:BlueGuyScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:EddyScript.png|50px|link=Eddy]] + countless Dragonborn | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 4 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:SonicScript.png|50px|link=Sonic]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:KeisoScript.png|50px|link=Kei-so]][[File:TokeScript.png|50px|link=Toke]][[File:EggmanScript.png|50px|link=Eggman]][[File:CellJrScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:CoyoteScript.png|50px|link=Coyote]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:HeimerdingerScript.png|50px|link=Heimerdinger]][[File:SonichuScript.png|50px|link=Sonichu]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:TFScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:LuigiScript.png|50px|link=Luigi]][[File:SylvesterScript.png|50px|link=Sylvester]][[File:RoadRunnerScript.png|50px|link=Road Runner]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:MarioScript.png|50px|link=Mario]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:RectangleScript.png|50px|link=]][[File:KarioScript.png|50px|link=Kario]][[File:KarioWifeScript.png|50px|link=Kario's wife]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:EggmanScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Pyro + generic Sonic-like character | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:FuddScript.png|50px|link=Fudd]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:MustacheScript.png|50px|link=]] + Chapter 6 troll | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:RobScript.png|50px|link=Rob]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Two trolls (chapter 6) | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:OldChristianScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:PetuniaScript.png|50px|link=]] + Porky Jr. + other potential Satanists | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:HindoScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:HelgrimScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 (+?) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:MustacheScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:UnderbiteScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:JackoScript.png|50px|link=Jacko]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:MarkusScript.png|50px|link=Markus]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | Spike<br>(TaJ) | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:HornedScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | Big Bird | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:Ch13BlueTrollScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:AlexScript.png|50px|link=Alex]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | a lizard | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:PorkyScript.png|50px|link=Porky]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:PorkyScript.png|50px|link=Porky]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:TournamentRegistrarScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[File:TournamentRegistrarScript.png|50px|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:18, 3 November 2021
- Neutral corpses are counted twice, one for their initial death and one for the destruction of their body (if applicable).
- Kills made by Neutral corpses are counted as a kill from the corpse itself for this table